1) Ag Carbon Solutions LLC
2) Arnold & Winnie Palmer Foundation, Inc.
3) Associated Builders & Contractors of Florida, Inc
4) Beacon College
5) Canaveral Port Authority
6) CareerSource Pinellas
7) CarMax
8) Central Florida Council, Boy Scouts of America
9) Central Florida Hotel & Lodging Association
10) Central Florida Regional Workforce Development Board, Inc.
11) Central Florida Zoo & Botantical Gardens
12) ChildNet, Inc.
13) City of Belle Isle
14) City of Clermont
15) City of Groveland
16) City of Key West
17) City of Orlando
18) City of Oviedo
19) City of Port St. Lucie
20) City of St. Cloud
21) Community Legal Services of Mid-Florida
22) DDER Holdings, LLC dba Birdsong Housing Partners
23) Deloitte Consulting, LLP
24) Devereux Foundation, Inc.
25) Dewberry Engineers, Inc.
26) Florida Association for Media in Education
27) Florida Association of Free & Charitable Clinics
28) Florida Library Association
29) Florida Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association, Inc.
30) Goodwill Industries of North Florida
31) GrayRobinson, P. A.
32) Greater Tampa Bay Area Council, Boy Scouts of America
33) Gulf Coast Council, Boy Scouts of America
34) Gulf Stream Council, Boy Scouts of America
35) Heart of Florida United Way
36) Here Tomorrow
37) Inperium, Inc.
38) Jacksonville Housing Authority
39) Kirenaga Management Group, Inc.
40) Lake County
41) Lake County School Board
42) Lenovo, Inc.
43) LifeLink Foundation, Inc
44) Lift Orlando
45) Lumen
46) Martin Aquatic Design & Engineering
47) Meta Platforms, Inc.
48) Metroplan Orlando
49) MV Transportation, Inc
50) National Association of Industrial & Office Properties
51) New Village Initiative Advanced Material Group
52) Non-Profit Insurance Services, Inc
53) North Florida Council, Boy Scouts of America
54) Orange County Clerk of Courts
55) Orange County Government
56) Orange County Library District
57) Orange County Sheriff
58) Orlando Economic Partnership, Inc.
59) Orlando Magic
60) Partnership for Strong Families
61) Project Opioid Initiative, Inc.
62) School Board of Volusia County
63) Shalom Orlando
64) South Florida Council, Boy Scouts of America
65) Southwest Florida Council, Boy Scouts of America
66) STEPS, Inc.
67) Suwannee River Area Council, Boy Scouts of America
68) Transition House, Inc, The
69) Travel + Leisure Co.
70) Uber Technologies, Inc. and Affiliates
71) University of Central Florida Foundation, Inc
72) University of Central Florida Student Government Association
73) Washington County Board of County Commissioners
74) Woodard & Curran, Inc.